Return of the Dead

Return of the Dead

PragmaticPlay

About Return of the Dead

Return of the Dead is a Slots game by PragmaticPlay, playable directly on our platform.

More Games from PragmaticPlay

Forever Split Megaways™

Forever Split Megaways™

Lucky Drums 88

Lucky Drums 88

Ra vs Osiris

Ra vs Osiris

Gates of Olympus POP

Gates of Olympus POP

Triple Hop Pots

Triple Hop Pots

Hearts of Venus

Hearts of Venus

Frequently Asked Questions

Which provider made Return of the Dead?

Return of the Dead was developed by PragmaticPlay.

Can I play Return of the Dead for free?

Return of the Dead does not currently have a demo mode listed here — check the game page for the latest availability.