The Hand of Midas

The Hand of Midas

PragmaticPlay

About The Hand of Midas

The Hand of Midas is a Slots game by PragmaticPlay, playable directly on our platform.

More Games from PragmaticPlay

Forever Split Megaways™

Forever Split Megaways™

Lucky Drums 88

Lucky Drums 88

Ra vs Osiris

Ra vs Osiris

Gates of Olympus POP

Gates of Olympus POP

Triple Hop Pots

Triple Hop Pots

Hearts of Venus

Hearts of Venus

Frequently Asked Questions

Which provider made The Hand of Midas?

The Hand of Midas was developed by PragmaticPlay.

Can I play The Hand of Midas for free?

The Hand of Midas does not currently have a demo mode listed here — check the game page for the latest availability.